FAQs Complain Problems

Staff

Photo Name Designation Section Email Phone Ext. No.
Shishir Paudel Chief Administrative Officer sanskritpaudel@gmail.com, cao@bhimeshwormun.gov.np 9846083582 202
Arjun Bahadur Karki Officer Level Eighth Education Section karkiarjundolakha@gmail.com 9844307576 209
जगदीश अर्याल Information Officer सूचना suchanaadhikari@bhimeshwormun.gov.np ९८५४०४५७०२ २०५
Jagadish Aryal Senior Account Officer आर्थिक प्रशासन jagadish.aryal78@gmail.com 9854045702
Narayan Prasad Sedhain Senior Section Officer Social Development Section narayanshedhain@gmail.com 9854045833 101
Madhav Prasad Subedi Administrative Officer Adminstration subedi.madhav84@gmail.com 9854045638 & 9754201077 207
Suresh Raut Engineer Planning rtsures@gmail.com 9851002074 208
Narayan Prasad Shiwakoti Engineer Infrastructure Development shiwakotinp12@gmail.com 9854045200
Sujan Subedi Officer Level Seventh Finance sujan.subedi5@gmail.com 9851197955
Gyanu Kumar Khadka Internal Audit Officer Social Development gyanu.khadka1215@gmail.com 9854045109 113
Krishna Bahadur Karki Program Officer Program Section krishk2005@gmail.com 9854045045 111
Ramji Thapa Engineer Planning fosla.thirsty@gmail.com 9844061409 102
Surja Dahal Officer Level Sixth Women and Child Development dahalsurja10@gmail.com 9844467635 १०६
Mangala Manandhar Officer Level Sixth Women and Child Development 9841662284
Kedar Prasad Ghimire Assistant Account Officer Account 9851170066 204
Radhika Budhathoki Junior Technician Agriculture 3rrajmoon@gmail.com 9864002077 104
Ramala Ghising Junior Livestock Officer Livestock ghisingr58@gmail.com 9844301960
Kiran Dahal IT Officer Information Technology Section ito.bhimeshwormun@gmail.com 9849712071
Nahakul Shrestha Engineer Technical nakulshrestha75@gmail.com 9860200920 210
Dambar Prasad Oli Employment Coordinator dambarolee@gmail.com 9854045539
Manuka Ghimire Junior Technician कृषि शाखा
Dipak Raj Shrestha Engineer Technical shresthadpr@gmail.com 9849932432
Madhusudan Acharya Senior Assistant Vital Registration and Social Security madhusudan122@gmail.com 9844465650
Arjun Bahadur Lama Social Mobilizer Administration arjunlama3211@gmail.com 9844235615 207
Kabita Dhungel MIS Operator Vital Registration and Social Security kabitadhungel075@gmail.com 9845857724
Sundar K.C. MIS Operator IT Section dsundar27@gmail.com 9844011977
Tika Prasad Joshi Computer Operator dolakha.deeu@gmail.com 9854045167
Ram Bahadur Thami Technical Assistant रोजगार सेवा केन्द्र 9860736315
Sujata Khatiwada Amin Building Permit khatiwadasuja@gmail.com 9844427777
Lila Khatiwada Assistant Fourth Administration 9843192190
Sabina Adhikari Amin Building Permit sabinaadhikari2053@gmail.com 9844300722
Rabina Khadka Assistant Computer Operator Revenue 9844186145 103
Sujan Prasad Neupane Assistant Computer Operator Information Technology kindneupane@gmail.com 9844067147 206
Thir Bahadur Khadka MEOC Volunteer MEOC bipad.bhimeshwor@gmail.com
Sujan Shahi Field Assistant Vital Registration and Social Security 9851231474
Mahendra Shrestha Municipal Police 9869635022
Durga Prasad Chaulagain Municipal Police 9844308270
Rekha Lama Municipal Police 9815884706
Om Prakash Raut Municipal Police 9816810445
Rajiv B. K. Municipal Police 9869538164
Shiva Khadka Driver 9841523192
Raju Karki Driver 9849838414
Shanta Kumar Lama Backhoe Loader
Shankar Khatri Driver 9841946397
Shyam Kumar Khadka Driver 9862239169
Kumari Sarki Office Helper 9869498437
Rama Neupane Office Helper 9844061857
Shiva Shankar Basnet Office Helper 9851249379
Manju Subedi Khatri Office Helper
Karuna Thapa Office Helper